Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of E Newton St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Needle recovered . JT. - 3 months ago #101004380322
Photo_20220707_193521
Submitted Thu Jul 07, 2022

Franklin Park catty cornered across from anoushella at base of big tree

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of E Newton St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771553.7110890589, 2948773.6579051563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33879341, -71.07321437

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 08, 2022 06:27am Closed with status: Resolved. Needle recovered . JT.
Thu Jul 07, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Thu Jul 07, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Thu Jul 07, 2022 07:49pm Submitted via Android Android