Street Lights at Intersection Of Malcolm X Blvd & Roxbury St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Light has been repaired. - 4 days ago #101004380383
Ch6itin2er3csowxqko2
Submitted Thu Jul 07, 2022

Light is out marked with yellow tape 800L DP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Malcolm X Blvd & Roxbury St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767472.5465559263, 2945754.3100327984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330563251958495, -71.08836315572262

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. Light has been repaired.
Thu Jul 07, 2022 08:51pm Opened