Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 710 & E Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004389178
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 14, 2022

Sign not legible - time is faded

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 710 & E Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771802.4865881659, 2948416.0890723653

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33780881020859, -71.0723008633753

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jul 14, 2022 09:38pm Opened
Thu Jul 14, 2022 09:38pm Opened
Thu Jul 14, 2022 09:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone