Damaged Sign at 16 Eldora St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004402061
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 25, 2022

Steel strap broke on 2 signs. 2 important signs!

Has pole: Yes



address: 16 Eldora St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 762096.8178262535, 2945994.5777953085

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33129202733479, -71.10823957059812

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:08pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Jul 25, 2022 05:21pm Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 05:21pm Opened
Mon Jul 25, 2022 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone