Street Lights at 94 Warren St, W 2, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. 2 lights repaired, clean globes and replace mantles. - 10 days ago #101004409042
Photo_20220731_023947
Submitted Sun Jul 31, 2022

Gas lamp out at 96 Warren

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 94 Warren St, W 2, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774147.6316390566, 2961920.7598115015

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3748333, -71.0633714

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:17am Closed with status: Resolved. 2 lights repaired, clean globes and replace mantles.
Sun Jul 31, 2022 02:40am Opened
Sun Jul 31, 2022 02:40am Opened
Sun Jul 31, 2022 02:40am Submitted via Android Android