Overflowing Trash Can at 5 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Noted. Citation has been issued for improper storage of trash on property. - about 1 month ago #101004411135
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Uncovered dumpsters

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 5 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749797.7823691701, 2952327.405032849

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34881558795455, -71.15362933279611

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:08am Closed with status: Noted. Citation has been issued for improper storage of trash on property.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:42pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:42pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone