Overflowing Trash Can at 1718 1716 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101004411448
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Overflowing big belly in front of Mike's diner

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1718 1716 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770766.192991439, 2948095.5073501435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33694331825052, -71.0761396037691

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 11:07am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 10:12pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 10:12pm Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone