Broken Sidewalk at 9 Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2 FLAGS REMOVED. - about 1 month ago #101004411798
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Cannot get over this cliff in sidewalk with a stroller , have to walk into street



address: 9 Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771103.4715974038, 2949802.1098578456

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3416216843171, -71.07486069721621

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2 FLAGS REMOVED.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:10am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:10am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone