Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Charles St S & Stuart St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101004411805
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Recycling can has not been emptied for five days.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Charles St S & Stuart St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773269.5348854641, 2953205.6985185756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35093131730273, -71.06678484945768

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:04am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone