Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Cross St & Commercial St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - about 1 month ago #101004411815
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Trash barrel is overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Cross St & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776911.0643525271, 2956970.912978269

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36121159423341, -71.05324051173109

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 11:45am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 04:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone