Overflowing Trash Can at 39 Almont St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. The crew is working at Almont this morning and will clean this location. - about 1 month ago #101004411833
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 39 Almont St, 1, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765438.0805443944, 2925641.5679923943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27539945076197, -71.09623909866745

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:13am Closed with status: Resolved. The crew is working at Almont this morning and will clean this location.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 10:11am Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone