Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Prince St & Causeway St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004412205
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Trash outside can.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775650.7277201996, 2959142.3758734562

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36718813892695, -71.05786208069982

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 02, 2022 06:42pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 05:56pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 05:56pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone