Overflowing Trash Can at 10 Bellamy St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster has been emptied at location upon arrival. - about 1 month ago #101004413026
Photo_20220803_103532
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Please sent code enforement. Just saw them. Please check it out

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 10 Bellamy St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745781.051351807, 2954440.1540537793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35465685, -71.16845794

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 11:41am Closed with status: Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster has been emptied at location upon arrival.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:38am Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:38am Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:37am Submitted via Android Android