Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Sackville St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Work order has been written to replace the faded sign in question. - about 1 month ago #101004413407
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Sign is starting to fade

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Sackville St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773930.0969204942, 2964486.768252495

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38187749634154, -71.06412791986787

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 10:28am Closed with status: Noted. Work order has been written to replace the faded sign in question.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone