Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Massachusetts Tpke W

OPENED Case Resolved. PAINTED. - 18 days ago #101004414108
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Graffiti on multiple street lights, both sides of Brookline Ave down to 132. Please do a sweep thanks

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Brookline Ave & Massachusetts Tpke W, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764919.0723412136, 2952073.8752689892

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34793779124157, -71.09769616573469

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:27pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone