Other at Intersection Of Gardner St & Elmwood St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. SIDEWALK BEING WORKED ON BY CONTRACTOR LAYING BRICKS FRAME TO METER PIT NEEDS TO BE REPLACED BY CONTRACTOR. 7/29. - about 1 month ago #101004414314
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Damaged and dirty water meter pit



address: Intersection Of Gardner St & Elmwood St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765814.5569092975, 2945615.2043925836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33020333333333, -71.09449716666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SIDEWALK BEING WORKED ON BY CONTRACTOR LAYING BRICKS FRAME TO METER PIT NEEDS TO BE REPLACED BY CONTRACTOR. 7/29.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 06:43am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 06:43am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone