Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Cross St & Fulton St

CLOSED Noted. The urban forestry division does not remove weeds from sidewalks. - about 1 month ago #101004414369
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Overgrown weeds



address: Intersection Of Cross St & Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776731.7706223112, 2957159.6734582214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36173213085841, -71.05390024144681

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 29, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Noted. The urban forestry division does not remove weeds from sidewalks.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 07:29am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 07:29am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone