Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Fan Pier Blvd & Northern Ave

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #4402479 currently being processed. - about 1 month ago #101004414594
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Pothole from damaged sign



address: Intersection Of Fan Pier Blvd & Northern Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778835.5949149802, 2953973.9451676565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3529599840218, -71.04617879732609

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 07:17am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #4402479 currently being processed.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:20am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:20am Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone