Tree Pruning at 10 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. State owned roadway and tree. Please contact DCR for service. - 5 days ago #101004415567
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 04, 2022

Dead limb over sidewalk/bldg entry. Will fall soon.



address: 10 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760876.3329179841, 2945966.337432372

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33122982814915, -71.11275368962932

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:33am Closed with status: Noted. State owned roadway and tree. Please contact DCR for service.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:06pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:06pm Opened
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone