Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Brent St & Wainwright St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case #101004415706. - 5 days ago #101004415705
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Safety hazard. Dead branches over wall path at Dr. Loesch Family Park on wainwright side.



address: Intersection Of Brent St & Wainwright St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773357.7148909214, 2931065.2168338853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29017568510756, -71.06687455315455

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:32am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case #101004415706.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:43am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:43am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone