Abandoned Bicycle at 236 Beacon St, 4

CLOSED Noted. Visual inspection performed at given location nothing found matching callers concerns . - about 1 month ago #101004415931
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Illegal sign on building no parking zone no curb cut so how could they have garage here please have signs removed taking up Valuable public parking signs



address: 236 Beacon St, 4, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769896.5732473783, 2954302.855100579

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35398827384892, -71.07924269473295

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:53am Closed with status: Noted. Visual inspection performed at given location nothing found matching callers concerns .
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:51am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:51am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone