Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Dresser St & E St, South Boston

OPENED 5 days ago #101004416124
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Broken sidewalk at the corner of E st and Dresser st.



address: Intersection Of Dresser St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778541.5513605286, 2949021.6287606424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.339375, -71.04736383333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:50am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:50am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone