Residential Trash out Illegally at 555 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004416346
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Trash



address: 555 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769985.2534962861, 2948469.3875437193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33797987074428, -71.0790211321908

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:53am Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:03pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:03pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone