Broken Sidewalk at 25 Beacon St

OPENED 5 days ago #101004416448
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Signs not placed at corner. Asks ppl to cross where there is no crosswalk. In a high traffic area



address: 25 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773870.8111067347, 2955558.97186242

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35738034829738, -71.06451605453255

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone