Residential Trash out Illegally at 552 Massachusetts Ave, 6, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004416569
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Put out bags of garbage everyday



address: 552 Massachusetts Ave, 6, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770103.1938231603, 2948611.801169798

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33836906034717, -71.07858231297794

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:49am Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:49pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:49pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone