Tree Pruning at 48 Old Morton St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd. - 5 days ago #101004416646
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

The tree branch just fell onto our house! Our children was walking out and saw the branch falling. How dangerous!!



address: 48 Old Morton St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 772187.9004281985, 2924781.87163106

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27295000000003, -71.07131470000004

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:31pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:31pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone