Overflowing Trash Can at 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - 4 days ago #101004416702
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Poor property conditions trash and Food On garbage bins Unsanitary

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1783 1785 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750265.1685459244, 2930061.566512618

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28771167000001, -71.15223617000001

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:00am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone