Overflowing Trash Can at 154 W Canton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. - 10 days ago #101004416775
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Kitchen waste to compost program

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 154 W Canton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770932.6370139408, 2950310.9003191898

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34302015556327, -71.07548321973321

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 05:31am Closed with status: Noted.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:40pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:40pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 05:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone