Overflowing Trash Can at 1223 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 5 days ago #101004416927
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1223 Commonwealth Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755945.240674814, 2953006.785337876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35060908045143, -71.13087736839516

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:58pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:23pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:23pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone