Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of L St & E Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004416339. - about 1 month ago #101004416931
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Blue bike abandoned and vandalized.



address: Intersection Of L St & E Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781780.2607165588, 2947678.391259557

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33564133544481, -71.03541189747962

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 03:13pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004416339.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone