Damaged Sign at 131 Lexington St, East Boston

OPENED 11 days ago #101004416943
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Stop sign pole is very loose almost falling needs to be secured before it falls on someone.

Has pole: Yes



address: 131 Lexington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781813.4737689997, 2963318.1628852575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37855660000001, -71.0349737

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:52pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:52pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 08:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone