Other at 115 Kingston St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you,for contacting 311,your complaint has been submitted. - 4 days ago #101004417047
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

People partying on street, playing music and making loud noises at 2 am. Please stop them!!



address: 115 Kingston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775290.4355590885, 2953688.141616287

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35222674369995, -71.05929955727191

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:59am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you,for contacting 311,your complaint has been submitted.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:19am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:19am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone