Residential Trash out Illegally at 61 Clarendon St South End

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. - 4 days ago #101004417073
3970df23-b40e-411a-8a9d-c91e8578acaf
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Not trash day



address: 61 Clarendon St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771573.2969053126, 2951697.5909349234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3468165, -71.0730878

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:23am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 06:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 06:20am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 06:20am Submitted via Web Web