Overflowing Trash Can at 552 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied big belly. - 4 days ago #101004417089
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Overflowing trash. Corner of com Ave Kendall square

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 552 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765077.0602943688, 2952268.5724726017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34847, -71.09710833333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied big belly.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone