Residential Trash out Illegally at 77 Rutland St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417116
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 77 Rutland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770582.6740778014, 2949417.7973375446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34057422562584, -71.07679409449337

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:03am Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:49am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:49am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone