Litter at 449 W 2nd St City Point

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 2 days ago #101004417127
92d29a54-6c20-4c3f-b3fd-04772eddb728
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Please send a crew to clean up mess. If the city will not clean, please cite the property until the owner cleans it up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 449 W Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779353.5585855491, 2948108.7966617923

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3368583, -71.0443785

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:08am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:08am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:08am Submitted via Web Web