Overflowing Trash Can at 143 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied and debris removed. - 4 days ago #101004417162
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

141 Mass Ave.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 143 Massachusetts Ave, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767652.305736436, 2951673.7852332

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34680411315009, -71.08759252606033

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied and debris removed.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone