Other at Intersection Of Corey Rd & Westbourne Ter, Brighton

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Contractor notified. - 7 days ago #101004417175
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Please remove fence from public sidewalk and street. This has been blocked for 8 months and is a hazard to pedestrians and drivers



address: Intersection Of Corey Rd & Westbourne Ter, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753736.03526741, 2950347.6771724774

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34333833333334, -71.13909166666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:19am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Contractor notified.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:12am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:12am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone