Residential Trash out Illegally at 532 532a Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417178
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 532 532a Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769655.5108259994, 2949806.907401001

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34165452813738, -71.0802163793393

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:27am Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:14am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:14am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone