Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417180
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769400.2879769959, 2949621.6849869825

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34114971481482, -71.08116377151671

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:23am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone