Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417182
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: Intersection Of Wellington St & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769375.1267755736, 2949609.343073085

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34111618720213, -71.081257062099

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:22am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:18am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:18am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone