Litter at Wellington Green

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 4 days ago #101004417194
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 563 567 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769352.3233905175, 2949613.4630005388

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34112779957645, -71.08134133261532

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone