Litter at 1639 1641 Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied big belly. - 4 days ago #101004417195
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash bin is full inside not yet overflowing but soon

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1639 1641 Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763231.4449113528, 2946960.915521454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33392932053749, -71.10402685978369

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied big belly.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone