Residential Trash out Illegally at 22 Henchman St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 10 days ago #101004417207
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: 22 Henchman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776796.6162486684, 2959210.620228836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36735902505791, -71.05362059891632

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:29am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:29am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone