Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of N Bennet Pl & N Bennet St

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417210
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Please put in for citation and removal. Thank you.



address: Intersection Of N Bennet Pl & N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776745.9628134499, 2958376.315227911

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36507040918094, -71.05382418266595

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:32am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:32am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone