Litter at 290 Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 4 days ago #101004417212
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

They dumped a garbage can and people are using it as a garbage can and the garbage is being spread

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 290 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 783553.5259718136, 2963465.7823579395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37893545606513, -71.02853077378454

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:40am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:38am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:38am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone