Street Lights at 207 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. LED Acorn repaired. Driver replaced in Twin Acorn unit. Ht, EP. - 10 days ago #101004417244
Vpmw3xahkzcyfpfp2mv2
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Half of a Twin Acorn out.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 207 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774432.7079371903, 2963412.8133787154

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37892349623326, -71.0622880607843

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:36am Closed with status: Resolved. LED Acorn repaired. Driver replaced in Twin Acorn unit. Ht, EP.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:12am Opened