Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of Brighton Ave & Allston St, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004219053. - about 1 month ago #101004417247
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

This bike frame has been on this pole for over a month now. Totally stripped. Just the frame is left.



address: Intersection Of Brighton Ave & Allston St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754937.7225540776, 2953913.9195705806

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35311019095352, -71.13459017649988

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 03:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004219053.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:16am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:16am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone