Residential Trash out Illegally at 12 S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. Not a code enforcement violation. - 4 days ago #101004417293
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash can left on sidewalk days after collection.



address: 12 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773496.1490445009, 2956796.9777048645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3607827, -71.0658789

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Not a code enforcement violation.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone