Residential Trash out Illegally at 8 S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation. - 4 days ago #101004417296
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash can left outside days after collection.



address: 8 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773495.6552526595, 2956824.963350776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3608595, -71.0658802

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:03am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:03am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone